FloaterTeams
Team · 2020–21

Memphis Grizzlies

Regular season: 38–34.
Current streakL4 (lost 4 straight) through Jun 2, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 7.
Last 5WLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5DecJanFebMarAprMay7-game win streak4-game losing streak38–34 (+4)

High point +5 after game 71; low point −4 after game 8. Longest win streak 7 (Jan 8 to Feb 1); longest losing streak 4 (Feb 2 to Feb 8).

Players · regular season with MEM
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Ja Morant6332.619.14.07.444.930.3
Dillon Brooks6729.817.22.92.341.934.4
Jonas Valanciunas6228.317.112.51.859.236.8
Jaren Jackson Jr.1123.514.45.61.142.428.3
Kyle Anderson6927.412.45.73.646.836.0
Grayson Allen5025.110.63.22.241.839.1
Brandon Clarke5923.910.35.61.651.726.0
Desmond Bane6822.49.23.11.746.943.2
De'Anthony Melton5220.19.13.12.543.841.2
Gorgui Dieng2217.07.94.51.351.947.9
Justise Winslow2619.76.84.51.935.218.5
Xavier Tillman5918.46.64.31.355.933.8
Tyus Jones7017.56.32.03.743.132.1
John Konchar4313.54.33.01.150.037.5
Killian Tillie1810.23.21.30.433.330.3
Sean McDermott188.82.21.10.239.422.7
Jontay Porter114.92.01.30.153.337.5
Tim Frazier512.41.61.63.215.00.0