FloaterTeams
Team · 2020–21

Atlanta Hawks

Regular season: 41–31.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Jul 3, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 8.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5+10DecJanFebMarAprMay8-game win streak4-game losing streak41–31 (+10)

High point +10 after game 72; low point −6 after game 34. Longest win streak 8 (Mar 2 to Mar 20); longest losing streak 4 (Jan 2 to Jan 9).

Players · regular season with ATL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Trae Young6333.725.33.99.443.834.3
John Collins6329.317.67.41.255.639.9
Bogdan Bogdanovic4429.716.43.63.347.343.8
Clint Capela6330.215.214.30.859.4–
De'Andre Hunter2329.515.04.81.948.432.6
Danilo Gallinari5123.913.34.11.543.440.6
Kevin Huerter6930.811.93.33.543.236.3
Cameron Reddish2628.811.24.01.336.526.2
Lou Williams2421.010.02.13.438.944.4
Tony Snell4721.15.32.41.351.556.9
Brandon Goodwin4613.55.01.52.137.731.1
Onyeka Okongwu5012.04.63.30.464.40.0
Solomon Hill7121.34.53.01.135.932.1
Skylar Mays318.74.01.11.044.935.0
Rajon Rondo2714.93.92.03.540.037.8
Nathan Knight338.53.82.20.237.018.2
Bruno Fernando336.91.52.40.340.90.0
Kris Dunn411.51.21.50.58.30.0