FloaterTeams
Team · 2018–19

Toronto Raptors

Regular season: 58–24.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Jun 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 8.
Last 5LWWLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25+30+35OctNovDecJanFebMarApr8-game win streak3-game losing streak58–24 (+34)

High point +34 after game 82; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 8 (Nov 17 to Dec 1); longest losing streak 3 (Nov 12 to Nov 16).

Players · regular season with TOR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Kawhi Leonard6034.026.67.33.349.637.1
Pascal Siakam8031.816.96.93.154.936.9
Serge Ibaka7427.115.08.11.352.929.0
Kyle Lowry6534.014.24.88.741.134.7
Jonas Valanciunas3018.812.87.21.057.530.0
Fred VanVleet6427.511.02.64.841.037.8
Danny Green8027.710.34.01.646.545.5
Marc Gasol2624.99.16.63.946.544.2
Norman Powell6018.88.62.31.548.240.0
Jeremy Lin2318.97.02.62.237.420.0
OG Anunoby6720.27.02.90.745.333.2
Delon Wright4918.36.92.62.243.333.3
Jodie Meeks813.06.41.51.053.844.4
CJ Miles4014.15.51.70.634.031.4
Greg Monroe3811.14.84.10.446.00.0
Malcolm Miller106.83.50.50.142.347.6
Chris Boucher285.83.32.00.144.732.4
Patrick McCaw2613.32.71.71.044.433.3
Jordan Loyd124.52.40.80.544.450.0
Lorenzo Brown268.12.11.21.132.421.4
Eric Moreland49.31.84.21.042.9100.0
Malachi Richardson224.71.40.60.031.032.0