FloaterTeams
Team · 2018–19

Golden State Warriors

Regular season: 57–25.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Jun 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 11.
Last 5WLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25+30+35OctNovDecJanFebMarApr11-game win streak4-game losing streak57–25 (+32)

High point +33 after game 81; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 11 (Jan 5 to Jan 28); longest losing streak 4 (Nov 15 to Nov 21).

Players · regular season with Warriors
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Stephen Curry6933.727.35.35.247.243.7
Kevin Durant7834.626.06.45.952.135.3
Klay Thompson7834.021.53.82.446.740.2
DeMarcus Cousins3025.716.38.23.648.027.4
Draymond Green6631.37.47.36.944.528.5
Quinn Cook7414.36.92.11.646.540.5
Jonas Jerebko7316.76.33.91.345.936.7
Kevon Looney8018.56.25.21.562.510.0
Andre Iguodala6823.25.73.73.250.033.3
Damian Jones2417.15.43.11.271.6–
Damion Lee3211.74.92.00.444.139.7
Alfonzo McKinnie7213.94.73.40.448.735.6
Marcus Derrickson116.14.21.20.148.550.0
Shaun Livingston6415.14.01.81.851.90.0
Andrew Bogut1112.23.55.01.050.0–
Jordan Bell6811.63.32.71.151.60.0
Jacob Evans306.81.30.80.834.026.7