FloaterTeams
Team · 2014–15

Utah Jazz

Regular season: 38–44.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 15, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5WLWWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak9-game losing streak38–44 (−6)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −16 after game 50. Longest win streak 6 (Mar 6 to Mar 16); longest losing streak 9 (Nov 21 to Dec 8).

Players · regular season with UTA
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Gordon Hayward7634.419.24.94.144.536.4
Derrick Favors7430.816.08.21.552.516.7
Alec Burks2733.313.94.23.040.338.2
Enes Kanter4927.013.87.80.549.131.7
Trey Burke7630.112.82.74.336.831.8
Rodney Hood5021.38.72.31.741.436.5
Rudy Gobert8226.38.49.51.360.40.0
Trevor Booker7919.87.25.01.148.734.5
Chris Johnson1217.66.81.50.648.434.2
Bryce Cotton1411.55.71.31.142.035.0
Elijah Millsap4719.75.33.21.234.031.1
Joe Ingles7921.25.02.22.341.535.6
Dante Exum8222.24.81.62.434.931.4
Elliot Williams58.33.60.60.846.271.4
Grant Jerrett38.93.01.70.744.40.0
Jeremy Evans387.02.41.90.355.240.0
Steve Novak224.92.20.70.345.748.5
Ian Clark237.01.90.60.434.136.0
Jack Cooley165.41.71.60.140.9–
Patrick Christopher47.21.51.50.025.00.0
Jerrelle Benimon12.00.03.00.0––
Toure' Murry11.10.00.00.00.0–