FloaterTeams
Team · 2014–15

Los Angeles Clippers

Regular season: 56–26.
Current streakL3 (lost 3 straight) through May 17, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 9.
Last 5WWLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25+30OctNovDecJanFebMarApr9-game win streak4-game losing streak56–26 (+30)

High point +30 after game 82; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 9 (Nov 24 to Dec 10); longest losing streak 4 (Feb 2 to Feb 8).

Players · regular season with LAC
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Blake Griffin6735.221.97.65.350.240.0
Chris Paul8234.919.14.610.248.539.8
JJ Redick7830.916.42.11.847.743.7
Jamal Crawford6426.615.81.92.539.632.7
DeAndre Jordan8234.411.515.00.771.025.0
Matt Barnes7629.910.14.01.544.436.2
Austin Rivers4119.37.12.01.742.730.9
Spencer Hawes7317.55.83.51.239.331.2
Nate Robinson914.15.11.22.233.335.0
Jordan Farmar3614.74.61.21.938.636.1
Glen Davis7412.24.02.30.545.90.0
Hedo Turkoglu6211.33.71.60.644.143.2
Lester Hudson511.33.61.61.042.950.0
Jordan Hamilton148.72.71.10.540.047.6
Reggie Bullock2510.52.61.60.242.638.5
CJ Wilcox214.82.00.30.442.136.8
Jared Cunningham194.71.80.50.536.430.8
Chris Douglas-Roberts128.51.61.00.323.814.3
Ekpe Udoh333.90.90.80.245.8–
Dahntay Jones264.80.70.30.128.60.0