FloaterTeams
Team · 2014–15

Golden State Warriors

Regular season: 67–15.
Current streakW3 (won 3 straight) through Jun 16, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 16.
Last 5LLWWWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10.500+10+20+30+40+50+60OctNovDecJanFebMarApr16-game win streak2-game losing streak67–15 (+52)

High point +52 after game 82; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 16 (Nov 13 to Dec 14); longest losing streak 2 (Nov 9 to Nov 11).

Players · regular season with GSW
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Stephen Curry8032.723.84.37.748.744.3
Klay Thompson7731.921.73.22.946.343.9
Draymond Green7931.511.78.23.744.333.7
Marreese Speights7615.910.44.30.949.227.8
Harrison Barnes8228.310.15.51.448.240.5
David Lee4918.47.95.21.751.10.0
Andre Iguodala7726.97.83.33.046.634.9
Leandro Barbosa6614.97.11.41.547.438.4
Andrew Bogut6723.66.38.12.756.3–
Shaun Livingston7818.85.92.33.350.00.0
James Michael McAdoo1310.64.82.80.254.5–
Festus Ezeli4610.94.43.40.254.7–
Justin Holiday5911.14.31.20.838.732.1
Ognjen Kuzmic164.51.21.10.466.7–
Brandon Rush338.30.91.20.420.411.1