FloaterTeams
Team · 2013–14

Memphis Grizzlies

Regular season: 50–32.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through May 3, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5WLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak5-game losing streak50–32 (+18)

High point +18 after game 82; low point −5 after game 25. Longest win streak 6 (Jan 24 to Feb 1); longest losing streak 5 (Dec 11 to Dec 18).

Players · regular season with MEM
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Zach Randolph7934.317.410.12.546.710.0
Mike Conley7333.517.22.96.045.036.1
Marc Gasol5933.514.67.23.647.318.2
Courtney Lee4930.011.02.81.747.634.5
Tony Allen5523.29.03.81.749.423.4
Jerryd Bayless3121.08.11.92.137.730.1
James Johnson5218.47.43.22.146.425.3
Mike Miller8220.87.12.51.648.145.9
Kosta Koufos8016.96.45.20.549.5–
Quincy Pondexter1518.06.31.71.339.232.4
Jon Leuer4913.16.23.20.449.246.9
Tayshaun Prince7625.76.03.11.640.729.0
Ed Davis6315.25.74.10.453.4–
Nick Calathes7116.54.91.92.945.731.1
Darius Morris513.03.01.61.637.528.6
Beno Udrih105.62.70.20.655.6100.0
Jamaal Franklin208.01.91.10.341.045.5
Seth Curry14.00.00.00.0––