FloaterTeams
Team · 2013–14

Los Angeles Lakers

Regular season: 27–55.
Current streakW2 (won 2 straight) through Apr 16, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5LLLWWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak7-game losing streak27–55 (−28)

High point +1 after game 1; low point −30 after game 80. Longest win streak 3 (Nov 17 to Nov 24); longest losing streak 7 (Jan 20 to Feb 4).

Players · regular season with LAL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Nick Young6428.317.92.61.543.538.6
Pau Gasol6031.417.49.73.448.028.6
Jodie Meeks7733.215.72.51.846.340.1
Kobe Bryant629.513.84.36.342.518.8
Kent Bazemore2328.013.13.33.145.137.1
Chris Kaman3918.910.45.91.550.90.0
Jordan Farmar4122.210.12.54.941.543.8
Xavier Henry4321.110.02.71.241.734.6
Jordan Hill7220.89.77.40.854.90.0
Steve Blake2733.09.53.87.637.839.7
Wesley Johnson7928.39.14.41.642.536.9
Manny Harris919.98.13.81.240.035.0
Ryan Kelly5922.38.03.71.642.333.8
Kendall Marshall5429.08.02.98.840.639.9
Steve Nash1520.96.81.95.738.333.3
MarShon Brooks1812.76.41.71.248.957.9
Shawne Williams3620.95.64.60.838.032.6
Robert Sacre6516.85.43.90.847.7–
Elias Harris26.00.00.50.50.0–