FloaterTeams
Team · 2013–14

Golden State Warriors

Regular season: 51–31.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through May 3, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 10.
Last 5LWLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20OctNovDecJanFebMarApr10-game win streak3-game losing streak51–31 (+20)

High point +20 after game 82; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 10 (Dec 21 to Jan 7); longest losing streak 3 (Nov 20 to Nov 23).

Players · regular season with GSW
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Stephen Curry7836.524.04.38.547.142.4
Klay Thompson8135.418.43.12.244.441.7
David Lee6933.218.29.32.152.30.0
Harrison Barnes7828.39.54.01.539.934.7
Andre Iguodala6332.49.34.74.248.035.4
Jordan Crawford4215.78.41.51.441.731.2
Jermaine O'Neal4420.07.95.50.650.4–
Andrew Bogut6726.47.310.01.762.7–
Marreese Speights7812.66.53.70.444.125.8
Draymond Green8221.96.25.01.940.733.3
Steve Blake2821.74.42.03.637.534.2
Toney Douglas2411.03.71.10.837.232.2
MarShon Brooks53.12.61.00.038.50.0
Kent Bazemore416.52.51.00.537.125.6
Hilton Armstrong118.72.34.30.547.4–
Nemanja Nedovic226.51.20.70.620.516.7
Ognjen Kuzmic175.40.91.20.138.5–
Dewayne Dedmon32.00.30.00.00.0–