FloaterTeams
Team · 2012–13

Sacramento Kings

Regular season: 28–54.
Current streakL4 (lost 4 straight) through Apr 17, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5WLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak6-game losing streak28–54 (−26)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −26 after game 82. Longest win streak 3 (Dec 5 to Dec 8); longest losing streak 6 (Feb 12 to Feb 26).

Players · regular season with SAC
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
DeMarcus Cousins7530.517.19.92.746.518.2
Tyreke Evans6531.015.24.43.547.833.8
Isaiah Thomas7827.214.12.14.144.035.8
Marcus Thornton7224.012.72.51.342.937.2
Jason Thompson8227.910.96.71.050.20.0
John Salmons7630.08.82.73.039.937.1
Patrick Patterson2423.18.04.81.249.444.4
Aaron Brooks4620.88.01.72.345.937.8
Jimmer Fredette6714.57.41.11.442.141.7
Toney Douglas2217.16.12.22.643.038.9
Travis Outlaw3811.75.31.60.641.828.0
Francisco Garcia4017.85.21.71.137.636.7
James Johnson5416.35.12.71.141.39.5
Thomas Robinson5115.94.84.70.742.4–
Cole Aldrich1511.73.34.20.256.8–
Chuck Hayes7416.42.74.01.544.20.0
Tyler Honeycutt93.60.91.10.227.30.0