FloaterTeams
Team · 2012–13

Indiana Pacers

Regular season: 49–32.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Jun 3, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5LWLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25OctNovDecJanFebMarApr5-game win streak3-game losing streak49–32 (+17)

High point +21 after game 75; low point −3 after game 9. Longest win streak 5 (Jan 30 to Feb 6); longest losing streak 3 (Nov 5 to Nov 9).

Players · regular season with IND
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Paul George7937.617.47.64.141.936.2
David West7333.417.17.72.949.821.1
George Hill7634.414.23.74.744.336.8
Roy Hibbert7928.711.98.31.444.825.0
Lance Stephenson7829.28.83.92.946.033.0
Gerald Green6018.07.02.40.836.631.4
Tyler Hansbrough8116.97.04.60.443.20.0
Danny Granger514.85.41.80.628.620.0
Ian Mahinmi8016.55.03.90.345.30.0
D.J. Augustin7616.14.71.22.235.035.3
Orlando Johnson5012.34.12.20.940.038.3
Jeff Ayres3610.34.02.90.448.450.0
Sam Young5512.62.82.20.839.230.8
Ben Hansbrough287.22.00.60.833.326.1
Miles Plumlee143.90.91.60.123.8–
Dominic McGuire26.50.01.00.50.0–