FloaterTeams
Team · 2012–13

Golden State Warriors

Regular season: 47–35.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through May 16, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5WLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15OctNovDecJanFebMarApr5-game win streak6-game losing streak47–35 (+12)

High point +13 after game 47; low point −1 after game 7. Longest win streak 5 (Dec 5 to Dec 12); longest losing streak 6 (Feb 5 to Feb 19).

Players · regular season with GSW
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Stephen Curry7838.222.94.06.945.145.3
David Lee7936.818.511.23.551.90.0
Klay Thompson8235.816.63.72.242.240.1
Jarrett Jack7929.812.93.15.645.240.4
Carl Landry8123.210.86.00.854.033.3
Harrison Barnes8125.49.24.11.243.935.9
Brandon Rush212.87.00.51.066.70.0
Andrew Bogut3224.55.87.72.145.1100.0
Richard Jefferson5610.13.11.50.645.631.1
Draymond Green7813.62.93.30.732.720.9
Kent Bazemore446.02.80.50.537.129.4
Festus Ezeli7814.42.44.00.343.8–
Charles Jenkins426.91.90.50.742.250.0
Jeremy Tyler154.11.51.10.137.5–
Malcolm Thomas54.20.61.00.40.0–
Andris Biedrins519.70.53.00.347.6–