FloaterTeams
Team · 2011–12

Toronto Raptors

Regular season: 23–43.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Apr 26, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5LLLLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−25−20−15−10−5.500+5DecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak8-game losing streak23–43 (−20)

High point +1 after game 1; low point −21 after game 65. Longest win streak 3 (Apr 1 to Apr 4); longest losing streak 8 (Jan 10 to Jan 22).

Players · regular season with TOR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Andrea Bargnani3133.319.55.52.043.229.6
DeMar DeRozan6335.016.73.32.042.226.1
Leandro Barbosa4222.512.21.91.543.636.0
Jerryd Bayless3122.811.42.13.842.442.3
Jose Calderon5334.010.53.08.845.737.1
Linas Kleiza4921.59.74.10.940.234.6
Alan Anderson1727.29.62.01.538.739.3
James Johnson6225.19.14.72.045.031.7
Amir Johnson6424.37.16.41.257.640.0
Gary Forbes4814.86.62.11.141.334.9
Ed Davis6623.26.36.60.951.30.0
Justin Dentmon417.95.51.82.236.420.0
Ben Uzoh1622.44.83.93.735.10.0
Aaron Gray4916.63.95.70.651.6–
Rasual Butler3015.13.72.20.631.127.6
Solomon Alabi139.42.53.60.236.1–
Anthony Carter2110.02.21.61.632.731.2
Jamaal Magloire3311.31.23.40.237.8–