FloaterTeams
Team · 2011–12

Los Angeles Clippers

Regular season: 40–26.
Current streakL4 (lost 4 straight) through May 20, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5WLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20DecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak3-game losing streak40–26 (+14)

High point +16 after game 62; low point −1 after game 3. Longest win streak 6 (Mar 24 to Apr 2); longest losing streak 3 (Mar 20 to Mar 22).

Players · regular season with LAC
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Blake Griffin6636.220.710.93.254.912.5
Chris Paul6036.319.83.59.147.837.1
Chauncey Billups2030.314.92.54.036.438.4
Mo Williams5228.313.21.93.142.638.9
Caron Butler6329.712.03.71.240.735.8
Randy Foye6525.911.02.12.239.838.6
Nick Young2223.59.71.60.539.435.3
DeAndre Jordan6627.27.48.30.363.20.0
Kenyon Martin4222.35.24.30.444.123.1
Courtney Fortson411.54.22.01.241.725.0
Eric Bledsoe4011.53.31.61.638.920.0
Bobby Simmons2815.02.92.00.431.133.3
Trey Thompkins235.22.31.00.138.325.0
Ryan Gomes3213.22.31.90.432.613.8
Brian Cook167.51.91.40.122.418.5
Reggie Evans5613.81.94.80.347.2–
Travis Leslie104.61.40.90.535.7–
Solomon Jones109.70.61.70.212.5–