FloaterTeams
Team · 2010–11

Toronto Raptors

Regular season: 22–60.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 4.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−40−30−20−10.500+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr4-game win streak13-game losing streak22–60 (−38)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −38 after game 82. Longest win streak 4 (Nov 17 to Nov 24); longest losing streak 13 (Jan 12 to Feb 2).

Players · regular season with TOR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Andrea Bargnani6635.621.45.21.844.834.5
DeMar DeRozan8234.817.23.81.846.79.6
Leandro Barbosa5824.013.31.72.145.033.8
Linas Kleiza3926.511.24.51.043.829.8
Jarrett Jack1326.810.83.24.539.316.7
Jerryd Bayless6022.510.02.54.042.934.8
Peja Stojakovic211.110.01.50.570.066.7
Jose Calderon6830.99.83.08.944.036.5
Amir Johnson7225.79.66.41.156.80.0
Sonny Weems5924.09.22.61.844.427.9
James Johnson2527.99.24.73.046.424.0
Ed Davis6524.67.77.10.657.6–
Sundiata Gaines614.95.81.31.842.920.0
David Andersen1113.75.13.10.648.930.0
Alexis Ajinca2411.04.82.50.346.533.3
Reggie Evans3026.54.411.51.340.80.0
Trey Johnson711.74.01.01.633.333.3
Julian Wright5115.13.72.31.151.220.0
Joey Dorsey4312.23.14.40.652.5–
Marcus Banks37.32.00.31.00.0–
Ronald Dupree26.01.01.50.525.00.0
Solomon Alabi115.50.51.30.220.0–