FloaterTeams
Team · 2010–11

Portland Trail Blazers

Regular season: 48–34.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 28, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5LWWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak6-game losing streak48–34 (+14)

High point +15 after game 81; low point −3 after game 19. Longest win streak 6 (Feb 5 to Feb 16); longest losing streak 6 (Nov 20 to Dec 3).

Players · regular season with POR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
LaMarcus Aldridge8139.721.88.82.150.017.4
Wesley Matthews8233.615.93.12.044.940.7
Gerald Wallace2335.715.87.62.549.833.8
Andre Miller8132.712.73.77.046.010.8
Nicolas Batum8031.512.44.51.545.534.5
Brandon Roy4727.912.22.62.740.033.3
Rudy Fernandez7823.48.62.22.537.032.1
Patty Mills6412.25.50.81.741.235.3
Dante Cunningham5619.75.13.40.543.30.0
Marcus Camby5926.14.710.32.139.80.0
Earl Barron219.03.57.01.527.3–
Armon Johnson357.93.11.01.345.041.7
Chris Johnson1010.72.72.70.238.9–
Joel Przybilla3114.41.83.90.461.8–
Luke Babbitt226.31.61.40.327.318.8
Sean Marks287.51.61.40.143.2100.0
Fabricio Oberto59.01.41.40.060.0–
Jarron Collins55.00.41.40.216.7–