FloaterTeams
Team · 2010–11

Golden State Warriors

Regular season: 36–46.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Apr 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 4.
Last 5WWLLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr4-game win streak7-game losing streak36–46 (−10)

High point +4 after game 8; low point −12 after game 72. Longest win streak 4 (Jan 14 to Jan 21); longest losing streak 7 (Nov 30 to Dec 13).

Players · regular season with GSW
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Monta Ellis8040.324.13.55.645.136.1
Stephen Curry7433.618.63.95.848.044.2
David Lee7336.116.59.83.250.733.3
Dorell Wright8238.416.45.33.042.337.6
Reggie Williams8020.39.22.71.546.942.3
Al Thornton2214.36.02.60.549.00.0
Acie Law4015.75.11.31.846.720.0
Vladimir Radmanovic7415.85.12.91.143.140.5
Rodney Carney2513.25.01.90.442.145.9
Andris Biedrins5923.75.07.21.053.4–
Lou Amundson4615.14.34.00.445.4–
Brandan Wright209.94.22.00.260.3–
Ekpe Udoh5817.84.13.10.743.7–
Dan Gadzuric2810.72.83.10.442.00.0
Jeremy Lin299.82.61.21.438.920.0
Jeff Adrien238.52.52.50.442.6–
Charlie Bell189.51.81.00.727.928.6