FloaterTeams
Team · 2010–11

Dallas Mavericks

Regular season: 57–25.
Current streakW3 (won 3 straight) through Jun 12, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 12.
Last 5WLWWWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20+25+30+35OctNovDecJanFebMarApr12-game win streak6-game losing streak57–25 (+32)

High point +32 after game 74; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 12 (Nov 20 to Dec 11); longest losing streak 6 (Jan 6 to Jan 17).

Players · regular season with DAL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Dirk Nowitzki7334.323.07.02.651.739.3
Jason Terry8231.315.81.94.145.136.2
Caron Butler2929.915.04.11.645.043.1
Shawn Marion8028.212.56.91.452.015.2
Tyson Chandler7427.810.19.40.465.4–
J.J. Barea8120.69.52.03.943.934.9
Peja Stojakovic2520.28.62.60.942.940.0
Rodrigue Beaubois2817.78.41.92.342.230.1
Jason Kidd8033.17.94.48.236.134.0
DeShawn Stevenson7116.25.41.51.138.837.8
Corey Brewer1311.45.31.80.949.030.8
Brendan Haywood7218.54.45.20.357.40.0
Sasha Pavlovic1016.34.11.20.742.943.8
Ian Mahinmi558.83.12.20.156.10.0
Alexis Ajinca107.42.91.70.237.542.9
Brian Cardinal5511.22.61.10.743.048.3
Dominique Jones187.52.31.41.131.10.0
Steve Novak62.81.80.80.050.075.0