FloaterTeams
Team · 2010–11

Chicago Bulls

Regular season: 62–20.
Current streakL4 (lost 4 straight) through May 26, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 12.
Last 5WLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10.500+10+20+30+40+50OctNovDecJanFebMarApr9-game win streak2-game losing streak62–20 (+42)

High point +42 after game 82; low point −1 after game 1. Longest win streak 9 (Mar 30 to Apr 13); longest losing streak 2 (Nov 4 to Nov 5).

Players · regular season with CHI
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Derrick Rose8137.425.04.17.744.533.2
Carlos Boozer5931.917.59.62.551.0–
Luol Deng8239.117.45.82.846.034.5
Joakim Noah4832.811.710.42.252.50.0
Kyle Korver8220.18.31.81.543.441.5
Taj Gibson8021.87.15.70.746.612.5
Ronnie Brewer8122.06.23.21.748.022.2
C.J. Watson8213.34.91.12.337.139.3
Keith Bogans8217.94.41.81.240.438.0
Kurt Thomas5222.74.15.81.251.1100.0
James Johnson139.53.21.81.141.522.2
Omer Asik8112.32.83.80.455.3–
Rasual Butler64.32.70.20.054.557.1
Brian Scalabrine175.21.20.50.452.60.0
John Lucas III25.21.00.00.533.30.0