FloaterTeams
Team · 2010–11

Charlotte Bobcats

Regular season: 34–48.
Current streakW2 (won 2 straight) through Apr 13, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 4.
Last 5LLLWWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr4-game win streak6-game losing streak34–48 (−14)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −16 after game 80. Longest win streak 4 (Jan 5 to Jan 12); longest losing streak 6 (Feb 27 to Mar 9).

Players · regular season with CHA
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Stephen Jackson6735.918.54.53.641.133.7
Gerald Wallace4839.015.68.22.443.333.0
D.J. Augustin8233.614.42.76.141.633.3
Boris Diaw8233.911.35.04.149.234.5
Tyrus Thomas4121.110.25.50.747.10.0
Gerald Henderson6824.49.63.01.545.419.4
Dante Cunningham2224.19.04.00.650.811.1
DJ White2419.48.54.40.652.60.0
Kwame Brown6626.07.96.80.751.7–
Nazr Mohammed5116.77.34.90.350.20.0
Shaun Livingston7317.26.62.02.246.625.0
Matt Carroll5311.04.41.30.444.737.0
Derrick Brown4112.03.72.00.754.933.3
Dominic McGuire5214.63.33.80.839.60.0
Garrett Temple1210.53.21.22.028.626.9
Eduardo Najera3112.12.21.40.636.132.4
Joel Przybilla514.61.84.80.040.0–
DeSagana Diop1512.11.32.70.533.3–
Sherron Collins164.31.10.30.528.020.0