FloaterTeams
Team · 2009–10

Portland Trail Blazers

Regular season: 50–32.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 29, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10+15+20OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak3-game losing streak50–32 (+18)

High point +19 after game 81; low point −1 after game 3. Longest win streak 6 (Nov 6 to Nov 14); longest losing streak 3 (Nov 27 to Dec 1).

Players · regular season with POR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Brandon Roy6537.221.54.44.747.333.0
LaMarcus Aldridge7837.417.98.02.149.531.2
Andre Miller8230.514.03.25.444.520.0
Greg Oden2123.911.18.50.960.5–
Nicolas Batum3724.810.13.81.251.940.9
Travis Outlaw1121.19.93.50.737.638.7
Martell Webster8224.49.43.30.840.537.3
Jerryd Bayless7417.68.51.62.341.431.5
Rudy Fernandez6223.38.12.62.037.836.8
Steve Blake5127.37.62.34.040.337.7
Marcus Camby2331.27.011.11.549.70.0
Juwan Howard7322.46.04.60.850.90.0
Joel Przybilla3022.74.17.90.352.3–
Dante Cunningham6111.64.02.60.249.50.0
Jeff Ayres3910.42.72.50.066.2–
Patty Mills103.92.60.20.541.750.0
Shavlik Randolph32.31.30.30.333.3–
Travis Diener55.20.60.20.825.00.0
Anthony Tolliver22.00.00.50.00.00.0