FloaterTeams
Team · 2009–10

Philadelphia 76ers

Regular season: 27–55.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 14, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr5-game win streak12-game losing streak27–55 (−28)

High point +1 after game 3; low point −28 after game 82. Longest win streak 5 (Jan 31 to Feb 9); longest losing streak 12 (Nov 20 to Dec 11).

Players · regular season with PHI
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Andre Iguodala8238.917.16.55.844.331.0
Lou Williams6429.914.02.94.247.034.0
Allen Iverson2531.913.93.04.141.733.3
Thaddeus Young6732.013.85.21.447.034.8
Elton Brand7630.313.16.11.448.00.0
Willie Green7321.38.71.82.145.734.6
Marreese Speights6216.48.64.10.647.70.0
Samuel Dalembert8225.98.19.60.854.5–
Jrue Holiday7324.38.02.63.844.239.0
Jodie Meeks1912.35.91.40.944.038.0
Jason Kapono5717.15.71.20.741.936.8
Rodney Carney6712.84.82.00.640.130.4
Jason Smith5611.83.42.40.643.134.5
Royal Ivey269.22.71.00.747.350.0
Francisco Elson14.02.01.00.050.0–
Primoz Brezec75.00.71.70.015.4–