FloaterTeams
Team · 2009–10

Charlotte Bobcats

Regular season: 44–38.
Current streakL5 (lost 5 straight) through Apr 26, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5LLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak7-game losing streak44–38 (+6)

High point +7 after game 81; low point −6 after game 12. Longest win streak 6 (Jan 9 to Jan 20); longest losing streak 7 (Nov 7 to Nov 20).

Players · regular season with CHA
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Stephen Jackson7239.321.15.13.642.333.4
Gerald Wallace7641.018.210.02.148.437.1
Raymond Felton8033.012.13.65.645.938.5
Raja Bell531.512.04.22.043.637.5
Boris Diaw8235.411.35.24.048.332.0
Tyrus Thomas2521.710.16.10.944.20.0
Flip Murray4621.69.92.11.838.931.3
Larry Hughes1421.08.12.32.032.735.7
Nazr Mohammed5817.07.95.20.555.3–
Tyson Chandler5122.86.56.30.357.4–
D.J. Augustin8018.46.31.22.438.639.3
Theo Ratliff2822.35.14.20.646.6–
Vladimir Radmanovic816.84.93.60.933.331.8
Stephen Graham6612.24.52.00.349.832.7
Derrick Brown569.63.31.40.346.328.6
Gerald Henderson438.42.61.30.335.621.1
Acie Law84.22.00.10.433.30.0
Alexis Ajinca64.81.70.70.050.0–
DeSagana Diop279.71.22.40.251.7–