FloaterTeams
Team · 2007–08

Toronto Raptors

Regular season: 41–41.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 28, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 4.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr4-game win streak5-game losing streak41–41 (0)

High point +8 after game 56; low point −1 after game 5. Longest win streak 4 (Dec 9 to Dec 14); longest losing streak 5 (Mar 11 to Mar 17).

Players · regular season with TOR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Chris Bosh6736.222.38.72.649.440.0
Anthony Parker8232.112.54.12.247.643.8
T.J. Ford5123.612.12.06.146.929.4
Jose Calderon8230.311.22.98.351.942.9
Andrea Bargnani7823.910.23.71.138.634.5
Carlos Delfino8223.59.04.41.839.738.2
Jamario Moon7827.88.56.21.248.532.8
Rasho Nesterovic7120.97.84.81.255.033.3
Jason Kapono8118.97.21.50.848.848.3
Kris Humphries7013.35.73.70.448.30.0
Juan Dixon3611.84.21.31.836.943.6
Joey Graham379.03.71.80.443.466.7
Primoz Brezec138.53.71.40.144.7–
Jorge Garbajosa710.73.12.10.432.037.5
Linton Johnson24.93.00.50.540.00.0
Maceo Baston156.92.71.70.268.0–
Darrick Martin178.31.60.41.223.312.5