FloaterTeams
Team · 2006–07

Toronto Raptors

Regular season: 47–35.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through May 4, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5WLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5+10+15NovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak6-game losing streak47–35 (+12)

High point +14 after game 80; low point −7 after game 21. Longest win streak 6 (Apr 4 to Apr 15); longest losing streak 6 (Nov 10 to Nov 20).

Players · regular season with TOR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Chris Bosh6938.522.610.72.549.634.3
T.J. Ford7529.814.03.17.943.630.4
Anthony Parker7333.412.43.92.147.744.1
Andrea Bargnani6525.011.63.90.842.737.3
Juan Dixon2626.311.12.81.642.532.5
Morris Peterson7121.38.93.30.742.935.9
Jose Calderon7720.78.71.75.052.133.3
Jorge Garbajosa6628.38.44.91.941.734.0
Fred Jones3922.37.62.11.438.631.7
Joey Graham7816.76.43.10.649.629.0
Rasho Nesterovic7920.66.14.40.954.50.0
Luke Jackson1012.24.50.90.951.430.8
Kris Humphries6011.03.83.10.347.0–
Darrick Martin297.53.20.41.535.536.1
Uros Slokar184.02.10.80.153.850.0
Pape Sow56.82.02.00.437.5–
PJ Tucker175.11.81.40.250.0–