FloaterTeams
Team · 2006–07

Seattle SuperSonics

Regular season: 31–51.
Current streakL5 (lost 5 straight) through Apr 18, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5LLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−20−15−10−5.500+5NovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak6-game losing streak31–51 (−20)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −20 after game 82. Longest win streak 3 (Nov 10 to Nov 13); longest losing streak 6 (Dec 12 to Dec 20).

Players · regular season with SEA
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Ray Allen5540.426.44.54.143.837.2
Rashard Lewis6039.222.46.62.446.139.0
Chris Wilcox8231.213.57.71.052.90.0
Luke Ridnour7129.411.02.35.243.335.3
Nick Collison8228.79.68.11.050.00.0
Earl Watson7727.99.42.45.738.332.9
Damien Wilkins8224.78.82.81.943.541.0
Johan Petro8018.66.24.20.651.7–
Mickael Gelabale6918.04.72.50.846.223.4
Mike Wilks4711.43.61.11.746.833.3
Danny Fortson1410.52.93.10.150.00.0
Andre Brown387.12.41.90.156.80.0
Mouhamed Sene286.11.91.60.036.7–
Desmon Farmer84.21.60.11.133.325.0
Andreas Glyniadakis136.21.30.60.147.1–
Randy Livingston46.20.00.21.00.0–