FloaterTeams
Team · 2006–07

Portland Trail Blazers

Regular season: 32–50.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 18, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−20−15−10−5.500+5NovDecJanFebMarApr5-game win streak5-game losing streak32–50 (−18)

High point +2 after game 6; low point −18 after game 82. Longest win streak 5 (Dec 10 to Dec 20); longest losing streak 5 (Nov 25 to Dec 3).

Players · regular season with POR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Zach Randolph6835.623.610.12.246.729.2
Brandon Roy5735.316.84.44.045.637.7
Jarrett Jack7933.612.02.65.345.435.0
Travis Outlaw6722.89.63.20.843.427.0
LaMarcus Aldridge6321.89.05.00.450.30.0
Juan Dixon5522.68.91.51.542.636.4
Ime Udoka7528.38.43.71.546.140.6
Martell Webster8221.77.02.90.639.636.4
Jamaal Magloire8121.06.56.10.450.4–
Fred Jones2418.74.81.42.238.425.9
Raef LaFrentz2613.43.82.70.338.28.7
Sergio Rodriguez6712.83.71.43.342.328.2
Dan Dickau479.53.50.91.535.826.2
Stephen Graham1412.53.21.50.442.527.3
Joel Przybilla4316.02.03.90.347.4–
Luke Schenscher1110.61.72.30.130.4–
Jeremy Richardson11.00.00.00.0––