FloaterTeams
Team · 2006–07

Philadelphia 76ers

Regular season: 35–47.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Apr 18, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 7.
Last 5WLWLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−20−15−10−5.500+5NovDecJanFebMarApr7-game win streak12-game losing streak35–47 (−12)

High point +3 after game 3; low point −20 after game 56. Longest win streak 7 (Feb 26 to Mar 10); longest losing streak 12 (Nov 25 to Dec 20).

Players · regular season with PHI
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Allen Iverson1542.731.22.77.341.322.6
Andre Iguodala7640.218.25.75.744.731.0
Kyle Korver7430.914.43.51.444.043.0
Andre Miller5737.513.64.47.346.45.3
Willie Green7424.911.32.11.541.132.5
Chris Webber1830.211.08.33.438.740.0
Samuel Dalembert8230.810.78.90.854.10.0
Joe Smith5425.19.26.70.944.50.0
Rodney Carney6717.56.61.90.446.434.7
Steven Hunter7022.96.44.80.457.7–
Shavlik Randolph1314.14.54.20.347.9–
Lou Williams6011.44.41.21.844.332.4
Kevin Ollie5317.43.81.42.543.30.0
Alan Henderson3811.03.12.80.364.2–
Bobby Jones437.82.61.30.446.211.1
Lou Amundson108.91.62.80.140.0–
Ivan McFarlin113.91.41.00.138.50.0
Steven Smith83.80.60.80.025.0–