FloaterTeams
Team · 2006–07

Indiana Pacers

Regular season: 35–47.
Current streakL4 (lost 4 straight) through Apr 18, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5WLLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−15−10−5.500+5NovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak11-game losing streak35–47 (−12)

High point +5 after game 47; low point −12 after game 82. Longest win streak 3 (Jan 6 to Jan 10); longest losing streak 11 (Feb 23 to Mar 14).

Players · regular season with IND
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Jermaine O'Neal6935.119.49.62.443.60.0
Al Harrington3632.615.96.31.445.845.8
Stephen Jackson3732.014.12.63.141.929.7
Mike Dunleavy4335.614.05.72.645.428.3
Danny Granger8234.013.94.61.445.938.2
Jamaal Tinsley7231.212.83.36.938.931.6
Troy Murphy4228.211.16.11.646.140.9
Sarunas Jasikevicius3718.57.41.33.041.237.2
Marquis Daniels4517.77.11.81.345.923.1
Ike Diogu4212.75.83.30.545.4–
Darrell Armstrong8115.75.61.72.441.433.6
Keith McLeod2116.04.41.02.138.631.8
Jeff Foster7522.84.38.10.846.90.0
Shawne Williams4512.84.01.80.546.936.5
Maceo Baston4110.13.31.70.464.542.9
David Harrison248.03.01.80.251.7–
Rawle Marshall409.12.50.70.336.022.2
Josh Powell79.91.72.70.413.3–
Orien Greene406.51.61.10.637.118.2