FloaterTeams
Team · 2005–06

Philadelphia 76ers

Regular season: 38–44.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 19, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 6.
Last 5WLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5NovDecJanFebMarApr6-game win streak4-game losing streak38–44 (−6)

High point +3 after game 9; low point −7 after game 75. Longest win streak 6 (Nov 5 to Nov 16); longest losing streak 4 (Nov 30 to Dec 7).

Players · regular season with PHI
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Allen Iverson7243.133.03.27.444.732.3
Chris Webber7538.520.29.93.443.427.3
Andre Iguodala8237.612.35.93.150.035.4
Kyle Korver8231.211.53.32.043.042.0
John Salmons8225.27.52.72.742.029.9
Samuel Dalembert6626.77.38.20.453.10.0
Willie Green1015.47.01.50.542.452.6
Steven Hunter6918.86.13.90.260.1–
Lee Nailon2210.84.21.90.350.0–
Matt Barnes5010.83.01.90.453.618.2
Kevin Ollie7015.42.71.41.443.133.3
Shavlik Randolph578.72.32.30.345.4–
Lou Williams305.01.90.60.344.222.2
James Thomas158.51.52.10.153.8–
Michael Bradley468.01.52.30.440.520.0
Zendon Hamilton13.01.00.00.00.0–
Deng Gai22.50.00.00.0––