FloaterTeams
Team · 2004–05

Utah Jazz

Regular season: 26–56.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 20, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 4.
Last 5WLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5NovDecJanFebMarApr4-game win streak9-game losing streak26–56 (−30)

High point +5 after game 7; low point −30 after game 80. Longest win streak 4 (Nov 3 to Nov 8); longest losing streak 9 (Dec 22 to Jan 8).

Players · regular season with UTA
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Carlos Boozer5134.817.89.02.852.10.0
Andrei Kirilenko4133.015.66.23.249.329.9
Matt Harpring7833.114.06.21.848.920.9
Mehmet Okur8228.112.97.52.046.827.0
Raja Bell6328.512.33.21.445.440.3
Gordan Giricek8120.48.82.21.744.836.2
Carlos Arroyo3024.88.21.55.140.138.9
Keith McLeod5326.17.82.14.535.025.0
Howard Eisley7419.35.61.23.439.826.2
Raul Lopez3116.75.21.34.042.244.4
Kirk Snyder6813.35.01.80.537.235.3
Ben Handlogten2114.14.53.10.651.80.0
Jarron Collins5019.24.33.31.241.40.0
Kris Humphries6713.04.12.90.640.433.3
Randy Livingston1713.43.80.72.642.362.5
Curtis Borchardt6712.83.03.30.743.0–
Aleksandar Radojevic1210.61.62.30.531.6–