FloaterTeams
Team · 2004–05

Toronto Raptors

Regular season: 33–49.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 20, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5WLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−20−15−10−5.500+5NovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak7-game losing streak33–49 (−16)

High point +3 after game 3; low point −16 after game 80. Longest win streak 3 (Nov 3 to Nov 7); longest losing streak 7 (Dec 1 to Dec 12).

Players · regular season with TOR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Jalen Rose8133.518.53.42.645.539.4
Chris Bosh8137.316.88.91.947.130.0
Vince Carter2030.315.83.33.041.132.2
Rafer Alston8034.014.23.56.441.435.7
Morris Peterson8230.712.54.12.142.038.5
Donyell Marshall6525.411.56.61.244.341.6
Matt Bonner8219.07.23.50.653.342.4
Lamond Murray6214.86.02.60.842.643.8
Milt Palacio8019.15.81.73.544.616.7
Eric Williams3417.24.72.31.537.933.3
Omar Cook514.94.61.44.441.70.0
Loren Woods4515.83.94.90.443.30.0
Rafael Araujo5912.53.33.10.343.433.3
Pape Sow279.52.32.10.139.7–
Jerome Moiso88.81.82.90.033.30.0
Aaron Williams237.11.61.30.141.7–