FloaterTeams
Team · 2004–05

Portland Trail Blazers

Regular season: 27–55.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Apr 20, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5LLWLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5NovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak7-game losing streak27–55 (−28)

High point +2 after game 2; low point −29 after game 79. Longest win streak 3 (Feb 2 to Feb 5); longest losing streak 7 (Mar 14 to Mar 24).

Players · regular season with POR
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Zach Randolph4634.918.99.61.944.80.0
Shareef Abdur-Rahim5434.616.87.32.150.338.5
Damon Stoudamire8134.115.83.85.739.236.9
Darius Miles6326.912.84.72.048.234.8
Ruben Patterson7028.111.63.92.053.18.0
Nick Van Exel5330.511.13.04.338.138.9
Derek Anderson4726.39.22.73.038.938.4
Sebastian Telfair6819.66.81.53.339.324.6
Joel Przybilla7624.46.47.71.059.8–
Travis Outlaw5913.45.42.10.649.840.0
Theo Ratliff6327.44.85.30.544.7–
Viktor Khryapa3216.44.23.40.843.536.4
Richie Frahm4311.63.81.40.740.038.8
James Thomas912.42.73.90.461.1–
Ha Ha195.51.40.90.143.5–
Geno Carlisle62.71.30.20.266.7–
Maurice Baker44.50.00.50.20.0–