FloaterTeams
Team · 2004–05

Phoenix Suns

Regular season: 62–20.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Jun 1, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 11.
Last 5LLLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10.500+10+20+30+40+50NovDecJanFebMarApr11-game win streak6-game losing streak62–20 (+42)

High point +43 after game 81; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 11 (Dec 5 to Dec 26); longest losing streak 6 (Jan 12 to Jan 21).

Players · regular season with PHX
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Amar'e Stoudemire8036.126.08.91.655.918.8
Shawn Marion8138.919.411.31.947.633.4
Joe Johnson8239.417.15.13.546.147.8
Steve Nash7534.315.53.311.550.243.1
Quentin Richardson7936.014.96.12.038.935.8
Jim Jackson4025.08.83.92.443.545.9
Leandro Barbosa6317.17.02.12.047.536.7
Casey Jacobsen4019.25.31.70.941.438.2
Steven Hunter7613.84.63.00.261.40.0
Walter McCarty2812.73.52.20.438.838.5
Smush Parker56.83.00.60.846.725.0
Zarko Cabarkapa33.73.01.00.057.1–
Maciej Lampe167.42.82.00.134.766.7
Jake Voskuhl389.52.12.40.445.8–
Yuta Tabuse44.21.81.00.816.7100.0
Jackson Vroman105.61.61.30.737.5–
Paul Shirley93.31.30.20.345.5–
Bo Outlaw395.50.71.40.335.3–