FloaterTeams
Team · 2003–04

Milwaukee Bucks

Regular season: 41–41.
Current streakL3 (lost 3 straight) through Apr 29, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5LWLLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr5-game win streak5-game losing streak41–41 (0)

High point +6 after game 44; low point −3 after game 21. Longest win streak 5 (Jan 2 to Jan 9); longest losing streak 5 (Mar 12 to Mar 21).

Players · regular season with MIL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Michael Redd8236.821.75.02.344.035.0
Keith Van Horn2530.615.76.31.547.245.8
Desmond Mason8230.914.44.41.947.223.1
Tim Thomas4232.014.14.92.144.336.2
Joe Smith7629.710.98.51.043.920.0
Brian Skinner5628.210.57.30.949.7–
Toni Kukoc7320.78.43.72.741.729.2
T.J. Ford5526.87.13.26.538.423.8
Damon Jones8224.57.02.15.840.135.9
Brevin Knight2120.05.92.34.743.833.3
Dan Gadzuric7516.85.74.60.452.40.0
Erick Strickland4313.35.41.72.140.343.9
Daniel Santiago5413.14.02.40.447.9–
Dan Langhi210.03.50.50.037.550.0
Marcus Haislip308.83.11.80.148.650.0
Joel Przybilla56.80.22.00.6––