FloaterTeams
Team · 2003–04

Indiana Pacers

Regular season: 61–21.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Jun 1, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 11.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10.500+10+20+30+40OctNovDecJanFebMarApr8-game win streak2-game losing streak61–21 (+40)

High point +40 after game 82; low point 0 before the first game. Longest win streak 8 (Nov 14 to Nov 28); longest losing streak 2 (Dec 26 to Dec 27).

Players · regular season with IND
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Jermaine O'Neal7835.820.110.02.143.411.1
Metta World Peace7337.218.35.33.742.131.0
Al Harrington7930.813.36.41.746.327.3
Reggie Miller8028.310.02.43.143.840.1
Jamaal Tinsley5226.58.32.65.841.437.2
Jonathan Bender2112.87.01.90.447.240.9
Anthony Johnson7321.96.21.82.840.633.6
Jeff Foster8223.86.17.40.854.40.0
Kenny Anderson4420.66.01.82.844.125.0
Austin Croshere7713.75.03.20.738.838.9
Fred Jones8118.64.91.62.139.530.3
Jamison Brewer1312.32.50.81.337.135.7
Scot Pollard6111.11.72.70.241.2–
Primoz Brezec184.01.60.80.246.2–
James Jones64.31.20.30.022.225.0