FloaterTeams
Team · 2003–04

Chicago Bulls

Regular season: 23–59.
Current streakL2 (lost 2 straight) through Apr 14, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 2.
Last 5LLWLLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−40−30−20−10.500+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr2-game win streak7-game losing streak23–59 (−36)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −36 after game 82. Longest win streak 2 (Dec 13 to Dec 16); longest losing streak 7 (Nov 13 to Nov 26).

Players · regular season with CHI
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Jamal Crawford8035.217.33.55.138.631.7
Eddy Curry7329.514.76.20.949.6100.0
Jannero Pargo1326.513.52.13.642.937.7
Jalen Rose1632.913.24.03.537.542.6
Kirk Hinrich7635.612.03.46.838.639.0
Kendall Gill5625.29.63.41.639.223.7
Antonio Davis6531.38.98.11.940.7–
Donyell Marshall1625.58.76.21.841.940.7
Marcus Fizer4616.17.84.40.938.311.8
Eddie Robinson5120.16.72.01.148.220.0
Jerome Williams5323.26.56.51.246.60.0
Ronald Dupree4719.06.23.61.239.444.4
Tyson Chandler3522.36.17.70.742.40.0
Scottie Pippen2317.95.93.02.237.927.1
Corie Blount4616.44.54.51.047.10.0
Lonny Baxter1410.44.32.50.455.1100.0
Linton Johnson4117.94.24.50.735.521.2
Chris Jefferies1910.04.01.50.336.441.0
Rick Brunson3611.13.21.02.237.647.8
Paul Shirley712.33.02.30.643.50.0
Roger Mason Jr.314.31.01.01.09.116.7