FloaterTeams
Team · 2003–04

Atlanta Hawks

Regular season: 28–54.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through Apr 14, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5LWWWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−30−25−20−15−10−5.500+5OctNovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak7-game losing streak28–54 (−26)

High point 0 before the first game; low point −28 after game 78. Longest win streak 3 (Apr 9 to Apr 12); longest losing streak 7 (Dec 10 to Dec 20).

Players · regular season with ATL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Shareef Abdur-Rahim5336.920.19.32.448.521.7
Rasheed Wallace141.420.06.02.033.316.7
Stephen Jackson8036.818.14.63.042.534.0
Jason Terry8137.216.84.15.441.734.7
Bob Sura2735.414.78.35.342.027.9
Jason Collier2027.311.35.50.847.925.0
Chris Crawford5621.610.23.10.844.838.9
Dion Glover5526.710.14.32.139.134.3
Zeljko Rebraca317.08.33.00.752.2–
Theo Ratliff5331.18.37.21.045.8–
Nazr Mohammed5317.66.55.00.449.3–
Lee Nailon2711.25.32.30.645.7–
Boris Diaw7625.34.54.52.444.723.1
Wesley Person914.74.42.80.633.342.1
Alan Henderson611.34.03.50.347.6–
Joel Przybilla1226.24.08.40.336.0–
Mamadou N'diaye2514.43.94.40.039.7–
Jacque Vaughn7118.03.81.62.738.615.0
Travis Hansen4112.43.01.70.535.430.0
Dan Dickau236.22.10.70.842.930.0
Hiram Fuller410.82.02.80.537.5–
Josh Davis46.01.21.20.040.00.0
Michael Bradley115.51.11.10.050.0–