FloaterTeams
Team · 2002–03

Seattle SuperSonics

Regular season: 40–42.
Current streakW1 (won 1 straight) through Apr 16, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 5.
Last 5WLLLWoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−10−5.500+5+10OctNovDecJanFebMarApr5-game win streak6-game losing streak40–42 (−2)

High point +6 after game 10; low point −9 after game 51. Longest win streak 5 (Feb 24 to Mar 4); longest losing streak 6 (Jan 3 to Jan 16).

Players · regular season with SEA
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Ray Allen2941.324.55.65.944.135.1
Gary Payton5240.920.84.88.844.829.8
Rashard Lewis7739.518.16.51.745.234.6
Desmond Mason5234.814.16.41.843.629.1
Brent Barry7533.110.34.05.145.840.3
Vladimir Radmanovic7226.610.14.51.341.035.5
Predrag Drobnjak8224.29.43.91.041.235.3
Kevin Ollie2926.68.02.93.844.1100.0
Kenny Anderson3818.16.12.33.244.00.0
Jerome James5115.05.44.20.547.8–
Vitaly Potapenko2615.54.03.40.244.1–
Elden Campbell1512.33.22.60.633.3–
Reggie Evans6720.43.26.60.547.1–
Calvin Booth4612.53.02.40.343.70.0
Ansu Sesay4011.12.31.80.638.3–
Flip Murray210.02.01.51.040.00.0
Joseph Forte155.61.60.70.728.60.0