FloaterTeams
Team · 1999–00

Milwaukee Bucks

Regular season: 42–40.
Current streakL1 (lost 1 straight) through May 4, playoffs included. Longest win streak this season, playoffs included: 3.
Last 5LWLWLoldest to newest
Every game
Season arc
−5.500+5NovDecJanFebMarApr3-game win streak5-game losing streak42–40 (+2)

High point +5 after game 35; low point −5 after game 67. Longest win streak 3 (Nov 2 to Nov 6); longest losing streak 5 (Feb 17 to Feb 25).

Players · regular season with MIL
GPMINPTSREBASTFG%3P%
Ray Allen8237.522.14.43.845.542.3
Glenn Robinson8136.020.96.02.447.236.3
Sam Cassell8135.818.63.79.046.628.9
Tim Thomas8026.211.84.21.446.134.6
Scott Williams6821.97.66.60.450.0–
Dale Ellis1818.06.81.90.346.535.4
Vinny Del Negro6718.15.21.62.447.133.3
Darvin Ham3522.75.14.91.255.50.0
Ervin Johnson8026.74.88.10.651.60.0
Danny Manning7216.94.62.91.044.025.0
J.R. Reid3417.64.43.40.541.714.3
Robert Traylor4410.13.62.60.547.50.0
Mirsad Turkcan106.42.92.30.442.90.0
Haywoode Workman2310.72.90.71.937.137.9
Rafer Alston2713.32.20.92.628.421.4